Attention Builders and Investors – Huge lot 100 x 181 ft. Approved for 4 semi-detached homes each 2,300-2700 sq. ft. basement w sep 2 bedroom unit. All approvals in place from OMB. Backing On To Park, Located South Of Major Mackenzie. Close To Good Schools, Quick Drive To 400, 407. Close To Vaughan-Mills Mall, Canada’s Wonderland, Top Restaurants, Maple Train Station, Eagles Nest Golf Club. WELL maintained existing house with 4 bedrooms, 3 washrooms, huge living and family room. plus an office on main floor. Rented for $3000.0 plus 60% utilities. Finished 3 bedroom bsmt rented ($1800 plus 40%untilities)
This is a common note that can be displayed on all properties but controlled from one simple option.
Immerse yourself in the captivating ambiance of our properties. Book a personalized tour to explore the exquisite beauty and unique features of our property.
Our knowledgeable staff will guide you through the property, answering any questions you may have.
$2,700,000.00
Added: March 31, 2026
$2,528,000.00
Added: April 1, 2026
$3,848,673.00
Added: April 17, 2026
Owning a home is a keystone of wealth… both financial affluence and emotional security.
Suze Orman